St. Hans 2014 – Traktorpulling

Klasse 3,5:

Startnummer Fører Traktor 1.drag 2.drag Pulloff Resultat
7 Geir Olsen John Deere 2040  60,00 100,00 105,00  1
3 Asbjørn Smedsrud Ford  47,00 95,00 105,00  2
1 Anders Baardseth Deutz 4005  59,00 100,00 66,00  3
5 Kåre Olav Strand Volvo 600  32,00 78,00  4
2 Jon Olav Fjeldseth Ford 5000  43,00 65,00  5
6 Andreas Bakstad Fendt 306  26,00 57,00  6
4 Geir Engen Leyland 262  27,00 48,00  7

Klasse 4,5:

Startnummer Fører Traktor 1.drag 2.drag Pulloff Resultat
 8 Tor Arne Hammer MF 1080 100,00  1

Klasse 5,5:

Startnummer Fører Traktor 1.drag 2.drag Pulloff Resultat
 12 Nils Heien IH 1468 78,00 79,00 1
 9 Frode Nybakken Volvo 650Six 70,00 60,00 2

Klasse 7,5:

Startnummer Fører Traktor 1.drag 2.drag Pulloff Resultat
 18 Tony Kordal MF 8220  100,00  72,00  1
 14 Arnt George Johansen John Deere 6820  100,00  71,00  2
 20 Ivar K. Hoff Fiat 160-90 DT  100,00  70,00  3
 15 Kristian Westreng Deutz-Fahr TTV 620  100,00  65,00  4
 27 Alexander Tangen Case MXM 140  100,00  61,00  5
 30 Kåre Olav Strand Volvo 2654  100,00  61,00  6
 37 Andrè Jørgensen Volvo 2654  100,00  58,00  7
 17 Kenneth Delerud Valtra 8950 Hi-Tech  93,00  100,00  57,00  8
 10 Magnus Enderud Fiatagri Winner F140  100,00  57,00  9
 21 Thore Sigurd Woll New Holland TM155  100,00  57,00  10
 16 Anne Marie Molvær Case MXM 140  100,00  56,00  11
 26 Anders Lande Volvo 2650  35,00  100,00  56,00  12
 24 Christian Hagstrøm MF 6180  100,00  55,00  13
 25 Thorbjørn Sund MF 6190  96,00  100,00  55,00  14
 23 Henrik Mohn Haslene John Deere 3650 MFWD  63,00  66,00  15
 28 Hans Terje Rolsdorph John Deere 6930  88,00  98,00

Klasse 10:

Startnummer Fører Traktor 1.drag 2.drag Pulloff Resultat
 35 Harald Woll John Deere  100,00  88,00  1
 33 Lars Erik Nymoen Fendt  100,00  80,00  2
 34 Øystein Bakstad Fendt 828 Vario  100,00  78,00  3
 38 Erik Kaspersen JCB 7285  100,00  66,00  4
 32 Tor Arne Hoelstad Case 7250  100,00  65,00  5
 31 Endre Wallerud New Holland T7070AC  100,00  64,00  6
 19 Jonas Karpow MF 6490  100,00  54,00  7
 36 Bjørn Ivar Holstad Valtra T213  100,00  54,00  8
 11 Sigbjørn Ove Lund MF 6480  75,00  74,00  9

Klasse 12:

Startnummer Fører Traktor 1.drag 2.drag Pulloff Resultat
 40 Are Sætre MF 8480 100,00  72,00  1
 39 Tor Atle Beck Fendt 939  80,00  100,00  62,00  2

 

 

 

Leave a Reply